Материалы

 

Сибкошкамягкая лапка 2015logo    

MONGE SP логотип   image001 1  image003

vist1 1

8 марта

Best in show

SIB n 24

Best of Best I / Best General

black spotted

Gr.Int.Ch. Feniks Sibirskaya Skazka

Male

47

born 19 января 2016 MFA-RU-KS-SIB-418-Riex-2016

Sire: Utyos Angara*RU (SIB n 22)

Dam: Junona Sibirskaya Skazka (SIB a 23)

Breeder: Ostrouhova Marija

Owner: Dobrodeeva Irina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

KBL fs 09 24

Best of Best II

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

ABY n (aby)

Best of Best III

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

SIB n 24

Best of Best opposite Sex

black spotted

Shanty Velikii Ohotnik

Female

48

born 8 сентября 2017 P-217-2019-22-00202483

Sire: Berendej-Tzar for Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Poletta of Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 22)

Breeder: Il'minskaya Irina / Kevorkova Regina

Owner: Kevorkova Regina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

MCO ns 22

Best of Best opposite Sex SLH

black silver blotched

Forest Future Berry Valley

Male

13

born 25 февраля 2018 RU-0179-1592A-18/MCO

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)

Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)

Breeder: Klimova Anna

Owner: Klimova Anna / Kalgushkin Maksim, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

BRI ns 11 33

Best of Best opposite Sex SH

seal siver shaded point

Timon Snow Cover

Male

73

born 25 апреля 2018 Ст/18 - 15049 BRI

Sire: CH MARSEL WHITE TRUFFLE (BRI bs 11 33)

Dam: Zamira White Chrysanthemum (BRI ns 11 33)

Breeder: Voloshina Tat'yana

Owner: Voloshina Tat'yana, KLK "Stella"

MCO ns

Best Neuter

black smoke

W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg

Neuter

11

born 11 октября 2016 RU-199-111016-1151-325-LO

Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)

Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB ny 24

Best Neuter II

black golden spotted

Ryurik Crown of Siberia

Neuter

63

born 17 июля 2017 P-217-2019-29-00277635

Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)

Dam: Confetti Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Breeder: Vujmo Tat'yana / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Kotova Yana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB f 21 33

Best Veteran

seal tortie tabby point

Infiniti Iz Odissei

Spay

32

born 23 февраля 2009 RU-165-013/SIB/2009/RIEX

Sire: Neo Iz Odissei (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Bogema Iz Odissei (SIB f 21 33)

Breeder: Zarankina Evgeniya / Trubnikova В

Owner: Zarankina Evgeniya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

MCO ns

Best Junior I

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB a 09 21 33

Best Junior II

blue tabby point w/white

Infanta Ohotnik Severa of Velikii Ohotnik

Female

21

born 13 июня 2018 KTG-OPK/130618/144-NEV

Sire: W.Ch. Zlatoust Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 03 21 33)

Dam: Barishnia Ohotnik Severa (SIB n 33)

Breeder: Korsakova Elena

Owner: Il'minskaya Irina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

ABY o (aby)

Best Junior III

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

SIB ny 24

Best opposite Sex Junior

black golden spotted

Vlasta Line Taffeith

Male

64

born 20 августа 2018 specified

Sire: Patricio Slavicat (SIB n 22)

Dam: Vlasta Line Kislitsa (SIB ny 23)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

BLH c

Best opposite Sex Junior SLH

lilac

Mirangel Daniel

Male

1

born 7 июля 2018 RU-0135-2018-PK-3206-LO-BLH

Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat (BLH e)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite (BLH g)

Breeder: Platonova Elena

Owner: Platonova Elena, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

BEN n 24

Best opposite Sex Junior SH

black spotted

Dimira Best’s Jean-Paul

Male

70

born 28 мая 2018 PK-H-0067.BEN/150/18

Sire: Bennvoyagee Samuel (BEN n 24)

Dam: Dimira Best Vasabi (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Ivanova Svetlana

Owner: Platonova Natal'ya, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

SIB f 24

Best Kitten

black tortie spotted

Ulyana Marusino Lukoshko

Female

86

born 17 октября 2018 specified

Sire: Ignat Uralian Gems (SIB n 24)

Dam: Yula Dikaya Krassa (SIB f 21 33)

Breeder: Kirillova Elena

Owner: Kirillova Elena, Ivanovo, IROO FKLK "Sozvezdie"

DRX f 21

Best Kitten II

black tortie tabby

Floris Elf Oprah

Female

74

born 9 сентября 2018 RU-0179-1917D-18/DRX

Sire: Florans Oskar (DRX w)

Dam: Florans Teffi (DRX e 21 33)

Breeder: Markovets Svetlana

Owner: Markovets Svetlana, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

SIB d 22

Best opposite Sex Kitten

red blotched

Brilliant Vivalavita*RU

Male

28

born 20 ноября 2018 specified

Sire: Nordskjaeret's Wincent Filosen (SIB ny 22)

Dam: SE*Edalunds Fiona (SIB f 09 22)

Breeder: Khudoshina Ekaterina

Owner: Khudoshina Ekaterina, Yubilejny, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB

Best Litter

color determination

Litter B Vivalavita*RU

Litter

66

born 20 ноября 2018 specified

Sire: Nordskjaeret's Wincent Filosen (SIB ny 22)

Dam: SE*Edalunds Fiona (SIB f 09 22)

Breeder: Khudoshina Ekaterina

Owner: Khudoshina Ekaterina, Yubilejny, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

BEN

Best Litter II

color determination

Litter F... Beaute Sauvage

Litter

72

born 19 ноября 2018 specified

Sire: Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)

Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Parshintseva Svetlana

Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana, Moscow, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

WCF Ring "Junior"

Sinitsa Ol'ga -

MCO ns

Ring 1/16

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB d 22

Ring 2/16

red blotched

Brilliant Vivalavita*RU

Male

28

born 20 ноября 2018 specified

Sire: Nordskjaeret's Wincent Filosen (SIB ny 22)

Dam: SE*Edalunds Fiona (SIB f 09 22)

Breeder: Khudoshina Ekaterina

Owner: Khudoshina Ekaterina, Yubilejny, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

KBL n

Ring 3/16

black

K.Ch. Semyon Dobrynich Zolotaya Seredina

Male

3

born 8 июня 2018 PK.KBL/2257/18

Sire: Int.Ch. Dobrynya Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)

Dam: Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09 23)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Malofeev Sergej

Owner: Malofeev Sergej, Sofrino, ROO FK "RosKosh"

SIB ny 24

Ring 4/16

black golden spotted

Vlasta Line Taffeith

Male

64

born 20 августа 2018 specified

Sire: Patricio Slavicat (SIB n 22)

Dam: Vlasta Line Kislitsa (SIB ny 23)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

ABY o (aby)

Ring 5/16

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

SIB a 09 21 33

Ring 6/16

blue tabby point w/white

Infanta Ohotnik Severa of Velikii Ohotnik

Female

21

born 13 июня 2018 KTG-OPK/130618/144-NEV

Sire: W.Ch. Zlatoust Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 03 21 33)

Dam: Barishnia Ohotnik Severa (SIB n 33)

Breeder: Korsakova Elena

Owner: Il'minskaya Irina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

DRX f 21

Ring 7/16

black tortie tabby

Floris Elf Oprah

Female

74

born 9 сентября 2018 RU-0179-1917D-18/DRX

Sire: Florans Oskar (DRX w)

Dam: Florans Teffi (DRX e 21 33)

Breeder: Markovets Svetlana

Owner: Markovets Svetlana, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

KBL n 23

Ring 8/16

black mackerel

K.Ch. Strunka Zolotaya Seredina

Female

4

born 8 июня 2018 PK.KBL/2258/18

Sire: Int.Ch. Dobrynya Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)

Dam: Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09 23)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Malofeev Sergej

Owner: Malofeev Sergej, Sofrino, ROO FK "RosKosh"

WCF Ring "Adult"

Lebedeva Natal'ya -

SIB n 24

Ring 1/12

black spotted

Gr.Int.Ch. Feniks Sibirskaya Skazka

Male

47

born 19 января 2016 MFA-RU-KS-SIB-418-Riex-2016

Sire: Utyos Angara*RU (SIB n 22)

Dam: Junona Sibirskaya Skazka (SIB a 23)

Breeder: Ostrouhova Marija

Owner: Dobrodeeva Irina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB n 09 24

Ring 2/12

black spotted w/white

ESKEL of Russkaya Zabava

Male

40

born 5 апреля 2018 P-1-2018-164-00222890

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)

Dam: Ch. Catriona of Russkaya Zabava (SIB f 09 23)

Breeder: Lapushkina Tat'yana / Chulkova Ul'yana

Owner: Lapushkina Tat'yana, Moscow, OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

SIB n 21 33

Ring 3/12

seal tabby point

HAKUNA MATATA Almaz

Male

44

born 26 ноября 2017 RU-0179-04/2925B-17

Sire: Hakuna Matata Queenly Irbis (SIB ns 21 33)

Dam: Vivat Hakuna Matata (SIB n 21 33)

Breeder: Moiseeva Khristina

Owner: Moiseeva Khristina, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

KBL fs 09 24

Ring 4/12

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

ABY n (aby)

Ring 5/12

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

MCO ns 22

Ring 6/12

black silver blotched

Forest Future Berry Valley

Male

13

born 25 февраля 2018 RU-0179-1592A-18/MCO

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)

Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)

Breeder: Klimova Anna

Owner: Klimova Anna / Kalgushkin Maksim, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

Fun Show "Male"

Sadovnikova Irina -

SIB n 24

Fun 1/6

black spotted

Gr.Int.Ch. Feniks Sibirskaya Skazka

Male

47

born 19 января 2016 MFA-RU-KS-SIB-418-Riex-2016

Sire: Utyos Angara*RU (SIB n 22)

Dam: Junona Sibirskaya Skazka (SIB a 23)

Breeder: Ostrouhova Marija

Owner: Dobrodeeva Irina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

MCO as 09

Fun 2/6

blue smoke w/white

Ascent Osborn

Male

6

born 29 марта 2018 RU-0179-H-0073/66/18/LO-MCO

Sire: Ivan Krasnyi Dar (MCO as 22)

Dam: Ascent Malvina (MCO g 22)

Breeder: Seregina Lyudmila

Owner: Tret'yakova Tat'yana , Tula, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB ny 24

Fun 3/6

black golden spotted

Vlasta Line Taffeith

Male

64

born 20 августа 2018 specified

Sire: Patricio Slavicat (SIB n 22)

Dam: Vlasta Line Kislitsa (SIB ny 23)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

MCO ns 22

Fun 4/6

black silver blotched

Forest Future Berry Valley

Male

13

born 25 февраля 2018 RU-0179-1592A-18/MCO

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)

Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)

Breeder: Klimova Anna

Owner: Klimova Anna / Kalgushkin Maksim, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

SIB n 09 24

Fun 5/6

black spotted w/white

ESKEL of Russkaya Zabava

Male

40

born 5 апреля 2018 P-1-2018-164-00222890

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)

Dam: Ch. Catriona of Russkaya Zabava (SIB f 09 23)

Breeder: Lapushkina Tat'yana / Chulkova Ul'yana

Owner: Lapushkina Tat'yana, Moscow, OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

SIB a 09 23

Fun 6/6

blue mackerel w/white

Zyama Siberian Samotsvet

Neuter

22

born 25 января 2018 P-217-2018-78-00228654

Sire: Veles Avec Plaisir (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Izumi Gordost Sibiri (SIB f 09)

Breeder: Kislekova Aleksandra / Prusova Tat'yana

Owner: Morgachev Valerij, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

Fun Show "Female"

Sadovnikova Irina -

SIB f 21 33

Fun 1/11

seal tortie tabby point

Infiniti Iz Odissei

Spay

32

born 23 февраля 2009 RU-165-013/SIB/2009/RIEX

Sire: Neo Iz Odissei (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Bogema Iz Odissei (SIB f 21 33)

Breeder: Zarankina Evgeniya / Trubnikova В

Owner: Zarankina Evgeniya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

MCO ns

Fun 2/11

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

KBL fs 09 24

Fun 3/11

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB n 24

Fun 4/11

black spotted

Shanty Velikii Ohotnik

Female

48

born 8 сентября 2017 P-217-2019-22-00202483

Sire: Berendej-Tzar for Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Poletta of Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 22)

Breeder: Il'minskaya Irina / Kevorkova Regina

Owner: Kevorkova Regina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB n 09 24

Fun 5/11

black spotted w/white

Nika Siberian Sapphire

Female

42

born 9 августа 2018 UAS 5273-18/SIB

Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)

Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB ns 03 21 33)

Breeder: Sulejmanova Irina

Owner: Korotov Georgij, Moscow, RPO FC "Felis"

ABY n (aby)

Fun 6/11

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

SIB n 09 24

Fun 7/11

black spotted w/white

Zabava Siberian Samotsvet

Female

39

born 25 января 2018 P-217-2018-82-00220369

Sire: Veles Avec Plaisir (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Izumi Gordost Sibiri (SIB f 09)

Breeder: Kislekova Aleksandra / Prusova Tat'yana

Owner: Kislekova Aleksandra, Krasnogorsk, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

ABY o (aby)

Fun 8/11

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

KBL n 23

Fun 9/11

black mackerel

K.Ch. Strunka Zolotaya Seredina

Female

4

born 8 июня 2018 PK.KBL/2258/18

Sire: Int.Ch. Dobrynya Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)

Dam: Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09 23)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Malofeev Sergej

Owner: Malofeev Sergej, Sofrino, ROO FK "RosKosh"

KBL fy 22

Fun 10/11

black tortie golden bloched

Constantia Aurum Ryjikoff

Female

2

born 17 апреля 2018 1-C/2018-KBL

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 22)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uaila Ryjikoff (KBL f 22)

Breeder: Lebedev Kirill

Owner: Lebedev Kirill, Korolev, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Fun Show "LH+SLH"

Sinitsa Ol'ga -

MCO ns

Fun 1/10

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

BLH c

Fun 2/10

lilac

Mirangel Daniel

Male

1

born 7 июля 2018 RU-0135-2018-PK-3206-LO-BLH

Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat (BLH e)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite (BLH g)

Breeder: Platonova Elena

Owner: Platonova Elena, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

KBL fs 09 24

Fun 3/10

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB n 09 24

Fun 4/10

black spotted w/white

ESKEL of Russkaya Zabava

Male

40

born 5 апреля 2018 P-1-2018-164-00222890

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)

Dam: Ch. Catriona of Russkaya Zabava (SIB f 09 23)

Breeder: Lapushkina Tat'yana / Chulkova Ul'yana

Owner: Lapushkina Tat'yana, Moscow, OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

KBL fy 22

Fun 5/10

black tortie golden bloched

Constantia Aurum Ryjikoff

Female

2

born 17 апреля 2018 1-C/2018-KBL

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 22)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uaila Ryjikoff (KBL f 22)

Breeder: Lebedev Kirill

Owner: Lebedev Kirill, Korolev, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

SIB n 09 24

Fun 6/10

black spotted w/white

Nika Siberian Sapphire

Female

42

born 9 августа 2018 UAS 5273-18/SIB

Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)

Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB ns 03 21 33)

Breeder: Sulejmanova Irina

Owner: Korotov Georgij, Moscow, RPO FC "Felis"

MCO ns 22

Fun 7/10

black silver blotched

Forest Future Berry Valley

Male

13

born 25 февраля 2018 RU-0179-1592A-18/MCO

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)

Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)

Breeder: Klimova Anna

Owner: Klimova Anna / Kalgushkin Maksim, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

SIB n 24

Fun 8/10

black spotted

Shanty Velikii Ohotnik

Female

48

born 8 сентября 2017 P-217-2019-22-00202483

Sire: Berendej-Tzar for Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Poletta of Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 22)

Breeder: Il'minskaya Irina / Kevorkova Regina

Owner: Kevorkova Regina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

MCO as 09

Fun 9/10

blue smoke w/white

Ascent Osborn

Male

6

born 29 марта 2018 RU-0179-H-0073/66/18/LO-MCO

Sire: Ivan Krasnyi Dar (MCO as 22)

Dam: Ascent Malvina (MCO g 22)

Breeder: Seregina Lyudmila

Owner: Tret'yakova Tat'yana , Tula, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB ny 24

Fun 10/10

black golden spotted

Ryurik Crown of Siberia

Neuter

63

born 17 июля 2017 P-217-2019-29-00277635

Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)

Dam: Confetti Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Breeder: Vujmo Tat'yana / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Kotova Yana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

Fun Show "Rare"

Lebedeva Natal'ya -

ABY o (aby)

Fun 1/9

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

BEN n 24

Fun 2/9

black spotted

Dimira Best’s Jean-Paul

Male

70

born 28 мая 2018 PK-H-0067.BEN/150/18

Sire: Bennvoyagee Samuel (BEN n 24)

Dam: Dimira Best Vasabi (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Ivanova Svetlana

Owner: Platonova Natal'ya, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

KBL fs 09 24

Fun 3/9

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

BLH c

Fun 4/9

lilac

Mirangel Daniel

Male

1

born 7 июля 2018 RU-0135-2018-PK-3206-LO-BLH

Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat (BLH e)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite (BLH g)

Breeder: Platonova Elena

Owner: Platonova Elena, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

ABY n (aby)

Fun 5/9

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

SCS ny 25

Fun 6/9

black golden ticked

Gordon Marifold

Male

77

born 4 августа 2018 MFA-RU-AO-SCS-RIEX-8-2018

Sire: GFB. Oliver Prokhor Alesher (SFS ny 11)

Dam: Ami Shanara Marifold (SCS n 03 21)

Breeder: Martynova Svetlana

Owner: Mordvova Ekaterina, Moscow, World Felinologic   Center "Astra"

DRX f 21

Fun 7/9

black tortie tabby

Floris Elf Oprah

Female

74

born 9 сентября 2018 RU-0179-1917D-18/DRX

Sire: Florans Oskar (DRX w)

Dam: Florans Teffi (DRX e 21 33)

Breeder: Markovets Svetlana

Owner: Markovets Svetlana, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

BEN n 24

Fun 8/9

black spotted

Felis Beaute Sauvage

Female

71

born 19 ноября 2018 5-F/2019-BEN

Sire: Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)

Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Parshintseva Svetlana

Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana, Moscow, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Fun Show "Abo"

Sadovnikova Irina -

KBL fs 09 24

Fun 1/7

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB n 09 24

Fun 2/7

black spotted w/white

Nika Siberian Sapphire

Female

42

born 9 августа 2018 UAS 5273-18/SIB

Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)

Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB ns 03 21 33)

Breeder: Sulejmanova Irina

Owner: Korotov Georgij, Moscow, RPO FC "Felis"

KBL fy 22

Fun 3/7

black tortie golden bloched

Constantia Aurum Ryjikoff

Female

2

born 17 апреля 2018 1-C/2018-KBL

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 22)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uaila Ryjikoff (KBL f 22)

Breeder: Lebedev Kirill

Owner: Lebedev Kirill, Korolev, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

MCO as 09

Fun 4/7

blue smoke w/white

Ascent Osborn

Male

6

born 29 марта 2018 RU-0179-H-0073/66/18/LO-MCO

Sire: Ivan Krasnyi Dar (MCO as 22)

Dam: Ascent Malvina (MCO g 22)

Breeder: Seregina Lyudmila

Owner: Tret'yakova Tat'yana , Tula, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB n 09 24

Fun 5/7

black spotted w/white

ESKEL of Russkaya Zabava

Male

40

born 5 апреля 2018 P-1-2018-164-00222890

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)

Dam: Ch. Catriona of Russkaya Zabava (SIB f 09 23)

Breeder: Lapushkina Tat'yana / Chulkova Ul'yana

Owner: Lapushkina Tat'yana, Moscow, OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

MCO ns 22

Fun 6/7

black silver blotched

Forest Future Berry Valley

Male

13

born 25 февраля 2018 RU-0179-1592A-18/MCO

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)

Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)

Breeder: Klimova Anna

Owner: Klimova Anna / Kalgushkin Maksim, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

9 марта

Best in show

RAG n 03

Best of Best I

black bicolour

J.Ch. PL* My Butterfly Malayka

Female

15

born 6 мая 2018 (PL) FPL LO 138830

Sire: Eulalie Indigo Dream (RAG n 03)

Dam: SE*Klausus Ivett (RAG n 04 (rag))

Breeder: Malgorzata Skrzypczak

Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana, Vitebsk, World Felinologic   Center "Astra"

SIB n 24

Best of Best II

black spotted

Gr.Int.Ch. Feniks Sibirskaya Skazka

Male

47

born 19 января 2016 MFA-RU-KS-SIB-418-Riex-2016

Sire: Utyos Angara*RU (SIB n 22)

Dam: Junona Sibirskaya Skazka (SIB a 23)

Breeder: Ostrouhova Marija

Owner: Dobrodeeva Irina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

ABY n (aby)

Best of Best III

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

SIB f 22

Best of Best opposite Sex

black tortie blotched

Ch. Neroliana Barselit

Female

33

born 28 июля 2017 P-217-2018-51-00215773

Sire: Bruno Sharm Sibiri (SIB n 22)

Dam: Ch. Ewa Barselit (SIB fy 22)

Breeder: Leont'eva Anna

Owner: Leont'eva Anna / Bulanova Aleksandra, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

MCO as 09

Best of Best opposite Sex SLH

blue smoke w/white

Ascent Osborn

Male

6

born 29 марта 2018 RU-0179-H-0073/66/18/LO-MCO

Sire: Ivan Krasnyi Dar (MCO as 22)

Dam: Ascent Malvina (MCO g 22)

Breeder: Seregina Lyudmila

Owner: Tret'yakova Tat'yana , Tula, RFOO "Korgorushi"

BRI ns 11 33

Best of Best opposite Sex SH

seal siver shaded point

Timon Snow Cover

Male

73

born 25 апреля 2018 Ст/18 - 15049 BRI

Sire: CH MARSEL WHITE TRUFFLE (BRI bs 11 33)

Dam: Zamira White Chrysanthemum (BRI ns 11 33)

Breeder: Voloshina Tat'yana

Owner: Voloshina Tat'yana, KLK "Stella"

SIB ny 24

Best Neuter

black golden spotted

Ryurik Crown of Siberia

Neuter

63

born 17 июля 2017 P-217-2019-29-00277635

Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)

Dam: Confetti Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Breeder: Vujmo Tat'yana / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Kotova Yana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

MCO ns

Best Neuter II

black smoke

W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg

Neuter

11

born 11 октября 2016 RU-199-111016-1151-325-LO

Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)

Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB f 21 33

Best Veteran

seal tortie tabby point

Infiniti Iz Odissei

Spay

32

born 23 февраля 2009 RU-165-013/SIB/2009/RIEX

Sire: Neo Iz Odissei (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Bogema Iz Odissei (SIB f 21 33)

Breeder: Zarankina Evgeniya / Trubnikova В

Owner: Zarankina Evgeniya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

MCO ns

Best Junior

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB n 09 24

Best Junior II

black spotted w/white

Nika Siberian Sapphire

Female

42

born 9 августа 2018 UAS 5273-18/SIB

Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)

Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB ns 03 21 33)

Breeder: Sulejmanova Irina

Owner: Korotov Georgij, Moscow, RPO FC "Felis"

DRX f 21

Best Junior III

black tortie tabby

Floris Elf Oprah

Female

74

born 9 сентября 2018 RU-0179-1917D-18/DRX

Sire: Florans Oskar (DRX w)

Dam: Florans Teffi (DRX e 21 33)

Breeder: Markovets Svetlana

Owner: Markovets Svetlana, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

SIB ns 09 24

Best opposite Sex Junior

black silver spotted w/white

Whiskas Iz Odissei

Male

55

born 2 августа 2018 specified

Sire: Lotos Vizantiysky Podarok Iz Odissei (SIB a 09 21 33)

Dam: Tayga Iz Odissei (SIB fs 22)

Breeder: Zarankina Evgeniya

Owner: Zarankina Evgeniya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

KBL n

Best opposite Sex Junior SLH

black

K.Ch. Semyon Dobrynich Zolotaya Seredina

Male

3

born 8 июня 2018 PK.KBL/2257/18

Sire: Int.Ch. Dobrynya Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)

Dam: Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09 23)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Malofeev Sergej

Owner: Malofeev Sergej, Sofrino, ROO FK "RosKosh"

BEN n 24

Best opposite Sex Junior SH

black spotted

Dimira Best’s Jean-Paul

Male

70

born 28 мая 2018 PK-H-0067.BEN/150/18

Sire: Bennvoyagee Samuel (BEN n 24)

Dam: Dimira Best Vasabi (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Ivanova Svetlana

Owner: Platonova Natal'ya, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

SIB a 24

Best Kitten / Best General

blue spotted

Bavaria Barselit

Female

24

born 17 ноября 2018 RU-0164-06-171118-3456-LO-SIB

Sire: Elizar Hatanga (SIB n 09)

Dam: Iberia Barselit (SIB a 21 33)

Breeder: Zorina Viktoriya

Owner: Uspenskaya Evgeniya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

THA n 33

Best Kitten II

seal point

Xenia Gamlet

Female

83

born 19 ноября 2018 метрика 260/SIB/2018

Sire: Markiz Gamlet (THA b 33)

Dam: Undine Gamlet (THA n 33)

Breeder: Sharamet Viktor / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Vorozheeva Kristina, Krasnogorsk, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB ny 09 24

Best opposite Sex Kitten

black golden spotted w/white

Barbaris Slavicat

Male

56

born 11 сентября 2018 метрика 255/SIB/2018

Sire: Glamur (SIB ny 03 22)

Dam: Enafa for Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Nekrasova Elena

Owner: Nekrasova Elena, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

BEN

Best Litter

color determination

Litter F... Beaute Sauvage

Litter

72

born 19 ноября 2018 specified

Sire: Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)

Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Parshintseva Svetlana

Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana, Moscow, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

SIB

Best Litter II

color determination

Litter B Vivalavita*RU

Litter

66

born 20 ноября 2018 specified

Sire: Nordskjaeret's Wincent Filosen (SIB ny 22)

Dam: SE*Edalunds Fiona (SIB f 09 22)

Breeder: Khudoshina Ekaterina

Owner: Khudoshina Ekaterina, Yubilejny, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

Special Show "SIB (color-point)"

Sadovnikova Irina -

SIB a 21 33

SS Best adult / SS Best of Breed

blue tabby point

Kuz’kin Dom Zaznoba

Female

23

born 20 апреля 2018 P-217-2019-14-00273410

Sire: Lotos Vizantiysky Podarok Iz Odissei (SIB a 09 21 33)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kuz’kin Dom Uslada (SIB a 21 33)

Breeder: Il'ina Svetlana

Owner: Il'ina Svetlana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB a 03 21 33

SS Best adult opposite Sex

blue tabby point/white

Ch. Kuz’kin Dom Emir

Male

18

born 8 апреля 2016 P-217-2017-27-00147925

Sire: Antey Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 09 21 33)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kuz’kin Dom Uslada (SIB a 21 33)

Breeder: Il'ina Svetlana

Owner: Il'ina Svetlana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB f 21 33

SS Best veteran

seal tortie tabby point

Infiniti Iz Odissei

Spay

32

born 23 февраля 2009 RU-165-013/SIB/2009/RIEX

Sire: Neo Iz Odissei (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Bogema Iz Odissei (SIB f 21 33)

Breeder: Zarankina Evgeniya / Trubnikova В

Owner: Zarankina Evgeniya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB d 21 33

SS Best junior

red tabby point

Amur Barselit

Male

27

born 21 августа 2018 P-217-2019-28-00278300

Sire: Voyage Sharm Sibiri (SIB a 09 21 33)

Dam: Ch. Neroliana Barselit (SIB f 22)

Breeder: Leont'eva Anna / Bulanova Aleksandra

Owner: Leont'eva Anna / Bulanova Aleksandra, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

Special Show "SIB traditional"

Lebedeva Natal'ya -

SIB n 24

SS Best adult / SS Best of Breed

black spotted

Gr.Int.Ch. Feniks Sibirskaya Skazka

Male

47

born 19 января 2016 MFA-RU-KS-SIB-418-Riex-2016

Sire: Utyos Angara*RU (SIB n 22)

Dam: Junona Sibirskaya Skazka (SIB a 23)

Breeder: Ostrouhova Marija

Owner: Dobrodeeva Irina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB n 09 24

SS Best adult opposite Sex

black spotted w/white

Zabava Siberian Samotsvet

Female

39

born 25 января 2018 P-217-2018-82-00220369

Sire: Veles Avec Plaisir (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Izumi Gordost Sibiri (SIB f 09)

Breeder: Kislekova Aleksandra / Prusova Tat'yana

Owner: Kislekova Aleksandra, Krasnogorsk, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB ny 24

SS Best neuter

black golden spotted

Ryurik Crown of Siberia

Neuter

63

born 17 июля 2017 P-217-2019-29-00277635

Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)

Dam: Confetti Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Breeder: Vujmo Tat'yana / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Kotova Yana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB n 23

SS Best veteran

black mackerel

Borislava Savushka

Female

46

born 29 июля 2006 РЭС-0220/SIB/2006

Sire: Floks-Enot Sibirskaya Taiga (SIB ns 22)

Dam: Vasilisa Prekrasnaya Sibirskiy Samotsvet (SIB n 21 33)

Breeder: Savina N.

Owner: Fedorova Ol'ga, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB fs 24

SS Best junior

black tortie silver spotted

J.Ch. Zlatogorye Amara of Lunnaya Dymka

Female

36

born 30 июля 2018 P-387-2018-85-00263347

Sire: Ratibor Yakov (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Paprika Lunnaya Dymka (SIB ds)

Breeder: Petrushina Irina

Owner: Sushchinskaya Irina, Moscow, World Felinologic   Center "Astra"

SIB ny 24

SS Best junior opposite Sex

black golden spotted

Vlasta Line Taffeith

Male

64

born 20 августа 2018 specified

Sire: Patricio Slavicat (SIB n 22)

Dam: Vlasta Line Kislitsa (SIB ny 23)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB a 24

SS Best kitten

blue spotted

Bavaria Barselit

Female

24

born 17 ноября 2018 RU-0164-06-171118-3456-LO-SIB

Sire: Elizar Hatanga (SIB n 09)

Dam: Iberia Barselit (SIB a 21 33)

Breeder: Zorina Viktoriya

Owner: Uspenskaya Evgeniya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB d 22

SS Best kitten opposite Sex

red blotched

Brilliant Vivalavita*RU

Male

28

born 20 ноября 2018 specified

Sire: Nordskjaeret's Wincent Filosen (SIB ny 22)

Dam: SE*Edalunds Fiona (SIB f 09 22)

Breeder: Khudoshina Ekaterina

Owner: Khudoshina Ekaterina, Yubilejny, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB

SS Best litter

color determination

Litter B Vivalavita*RU

Litter

66

born 20 ноября 2018 specified

Sire: Nordskjaeret's Wincent Filosen (SIB ny 22)

Dam: SE*Edalunds Fiona (SIB f 09 22)

Breeder: Khudoshina Ekaterina

Owner: Khudoshina Ekaterina, Yubilejny, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

WCF Ring "Neuter"

Sinitsa Ol'ga -

MCO ns

Ring 1/3

black smoke

W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg

Neuter

11

born 11 октября 2016 RU-199-111016-1151-325-LO

Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)

Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB ny 24

Ring 2/3

black golden spotted

Ryurik Crown of Siberia

Neuter

63

born 17 июля 2017 P-217-2019-29-00277635

Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)

Dam: Confetti Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Breeder: Vujmo Tat'yana / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Kotova Yana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

WCF Ring "Junior"

Sadovnikova Irina -

MCO ns

Ring 1/15

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB d 21 33

Ring 2/15

red tabby point

Amur Barselit

Male

27

born 21 августа 2018 P-217-2019-28-00278300

Sire: Voyage Sharm Sibiri (SIB a 09 21 33)

Dam: Ch. Neroliana Barselit (SIB f 22)

Breeder: Leont'eva Anna / Bulanova Aleksandra

Owner: Leont'eva Anna / Bulanova Aleksandra, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

DRX f 21

Ring 3/15

black tortie tabby

Floris Elf Oprah

Female

74

born 9 сентября 2018 RU-0179-1917D-18/DRX

Sire: Florans Oskar (DRX w)

Dam: Florans Teffi (DRX e 21 33)

Breeder: Markovets Svetlana

Owner: Markovets Svetlana, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

SIB a 24

Ring 4/15

blue spotted

Bavaria Barselit

Female

24

born 17 ноября 2018 RU-0164-06-171118-3456-LO-SIB

Sire: Elizar Hatanga (SIB n 09)

Dam: Iberia Barselit (SIB a 21 33)

Breeder: Zorina Viktoriya

Owner: Uspenskaya Evgeniya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

ABY o (aby)

Ring 5/15

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

BLH c

Ring 6/15

lilac

Mirangel Daniel

Male

1

born 7 июля 2018 RU-0135-2018-PK-3206-LO-BLH

Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat (BLH e)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite (BLH g)

Breeder: Platonova Elena

Owner: Platonova Elena, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

KBL n

Ring 7/15

black

K.Ch. Semyon Dobrynich Zolotaya Seredina

Male

3

born 8 июня 2018 PK.KBL/2257/18

Sire: Int.Ch. Dobrynya Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)

Dam: Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09 23)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Malofeev Sergej

Owner: Malofeev Sergej, Sofrino, ROO FK "RosKosh"

SIB n 09 24

Ring 8/15

black spotted w/white

Nika Siberian Sapphire

Female

42

born 9 августа 2018 UAS 5273-18/SIB

Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)

Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB ns 03 21 33)

Breeder: Sulejmanova Irina

Owner: Korotov Georgij, Moscow, RPO FC "Felis"

SIB f 22

Ring 9/15

black tortie blotched

Zhar-Ptitsa Barselit

Female

34

born 29 июля 2018 P-217-2018-116-00251385

Sire: Unicum for Slavicat (SIB n 03 24)

Dam: Ch. Izolda Barselit (SIB f 22)

Breeder: Leont'eva Anna

Owner: Leont'eva Anna, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

KBL n 23

Ring 10/15

black mackerel

K.Ch. Strunka Zolotaya Seredina

Female

4

born 8 июня 2018 PK.KBL/2258/18

Sire: Int.Ch. Dobrynya Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)

Dam: Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09 23)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Malofeev Sergej

Owner: Malofeev Sergej, Sofrino, ROO FK "RosKosh"

WCF Ring "Adult"

Sinitsa Ol'ga -

SIB n 24

Ring 1/11

black spotted

Gr.Int.Ch. Feniks Sibirskaya Skazka

Male

47

born 19 января 2016 MFA-RU-KS-SIB-418-Riex-2016

Sire: Utyos Angara*RU (SIB n 22)

Dam: Junona Sibirskaya Skazka (SIB a 23)

Breeder: Ostrouhova Marija

Owner: Dobrodeeva Irina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

SIB n 09 24

Ring 2/11

black spotted w/white

ESKEL of Russkaya Zabava

Male

40

born 5 апреля 2018 P-1-2018-164-00222890

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)

Dam: Ch. Catriona of Russkaya Zabava (SIB f 09 23)

Breeder: Lapushkina Tat'yana / Chulkova Ul'yana

Owner: Lapushkina Tat'yana, Moscow, OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

SIB n 21 33

Ring 3/11

seal tabby point

HAKUNA MATATA Almaz

Male

44

born 26 ноября 2017 RU-0179-04/2925B-17

Sire: Hakuna Matata Queenly Irbis (SIB ns 21 33)

Dam: Vivat Hakuna Matata (SIB n 21 33)

Breeder: Moiseeva Khristina

Owner: Moiseeva Khristina, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

KBL fs 09 24

Ring 4/11

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

SIB a 03 21 33

Ring 5/11

blue tabby point/white

Ch. Kuz’kin Dom Emir

Male

18

born 8 апреля 2016 P-217-2017-27-00147925

Sire: Antey Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 09 21 33)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kuz’kin Dom Uslada (SIB a 21 33)

Breeder: Il'ina Svetlana

Owner: Il'ina Svetlana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

ABY n (aby)

Ring 6/11

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

Fun Show "SIA/ORI"

Lebedeva Natal'ya -

THA n 33

Fun 1/5

seal point

Xenia Gamlet

Female

83

born 19 ноября 2018 метрика 260/SIB/2018

Sire: Markiz Gamlet (THA b 33)

Dam: Undine Gamlet (THA n 33)

Breeder: Sharamet Viktor / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Vorozheeva Kristina, Krasnogorsk, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

THA n 33

Fun 2/5

seal point

Christian Tommy Banks

Male

80

born 27 апреля 2018 FAR. KFC 0201800-2018-RU-THA

Sire: Pluton Shine Thai (THA n 33)

Dam: Penelopa Shine Thai (THA n 33)

Breeder: Ivanova Tat'yana

Owner: Borovikov Aleksej / Galaeva Marina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

THA b 33

Fun 3/5

chocolate point

Viking for Gamlet

Male

78

born 5 октября 2017 P-217-2018-124-00255352

Sire: Markiz Gamlet (THA b 33)

Dam: Halila Nefertari Musipusi (THA c 33)

Breeder: Umanskaya Ol'ga / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Evdochenko Elena, Zheleznodorozhny, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

THA b 33

Fun 4/5

chocolate point

Markiz Gamlet

Male

79

born 8 января 2016 WCF RU-0170-14/009/THA/2016

Sire: Zeppelin Regal Splendor (THA n 33)

Dam: Jadi Gamlet (THA n 33)

Breeder: Smolenskij Stanislav / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Mikhajlova Svetlana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

THA n 33

Fun 5/5

seal point

Xanthos Gamlet

Male

81

born 10 декабря 2017 specified

Sire: Figaro Elegant Step (THA n 33)

Dam: Lindsay Gamlet (THA n 33)

Breeder: Galaeva Marina

Owner: Vasilenko Natal'ya, Odintsovo, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

Fun Show "SH/SIA/ORI"

Sadovnikova Irina -

ABY n (aby)

Fun 1/5

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

THA n 33

Fun 2/5

seal point

Xenia Gamlet

Female

83

born 19 ноября 2018 метрика 260/SIB/2018

Sire: Markiz Gamlet (THA b 33)

Dam: Undine Gamlet (THA n 33)

Breeder: Sharamet Viktor / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Vorozheeva Kristina, Krasnogorsk, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

ABY o (aby)

Fun 3/5

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

BEN n 24

Fun 4/5

black spotted

Felis Beaute Sauvage

Female

71

born 19 ноября 2018 5-F/2019-BEN

Sire: Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)

Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Parshintseva Svetlana

Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana, Moscow, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

THA b 33

Fun 5/5

chocolate point

Markiz Gamlet

Male

79

born 8 января 2016 WCF RU-0170-14/009/THA/2016

Sire: Zeppelin Regal Splendor (THA n 33)

Dam: Jadi Gamlet (THA n 33)

Breeder: Smolenskij Stanislav / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Mikhajlova Svetlana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

10 марта

Best in show

RAG n 03

Best of Best I

black bicolour

J.Ch. PL* My Butterfly Malayka

Female

15

born 6 мая 2018 (PL) FPL LO 138830

Sire: Eulalie Indigo Dream (RAG n 03)

Dam: SE*Klausus Ivett (RAG n 04 (rag))

Breeder: Malgorzata Skrzypczak

Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana, Vitebsk, World Felinologic   Center "Astra"

 

SIB n 21 33

Best of Best II

seal tabby point

HAKUNA MATATA Almaz

Male

44

born 26 ноября 2017 RU-0179-04/2925B-17

Sire: Hakuna Matata Queenly Irbis (SIB ns 21 33)

Dam: Vivat Hakuna Matata (SIB n 21 33)

Breeder: Moiseeva Khristina

Owner: Moiseeva Khristina, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

 

ABY n (aby)

Best of Best III

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

 

SIB ny 23

Best of Best opposite Sex

black golden mackerel

Vlasta Line Kislitsa

Female

57

born 26 августа 2014 WCF RU-0170-14/029/SIB/2015

Sire: Cassian Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Dam: Evelina Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

MCO ns 22

Best of Best opposite Sex SLH

black silver blotched

Forest Future Berry Valley

Male

13

born 25 февраля 2018 RU-0179-1592A-18/MCO

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)

Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)

Breeder: Klimova Anna

Owner: Klimova Anna / Kalgushkin Maksim, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

 

BRI ns 11 33

Best of Best opposite Sex SH

seal siver shaded point

Timon Snow Cover

Male

73

born 25 апреля 2018 Ст/18 - 15049 BRI

Sire: CH MARSEL WHITE TRUFFLE (BRI bs 11 33)

Dam: Zamira White Chrysanthemum (BRI ns 11 33)

Breeder: Voloshina Tat'yana

Owner: Voloshina Tat'yana, KLK "Stella"

 

MCO ns

Best Neuter

black smoke

W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg

Neuter

11

born 11 октября 2016 RU-199-111016-1151-325-LO

Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)

Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

SIB a 09 23

Best Neuter II

blue mackerel w/white

Zyama Siberian Samotsvet

Neuter

22

born 25 января 2018 P-217-2018-78-00228654

Sire: Veles Avec Plaisir (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Izumi Gordost Sibiri (SIB f 09)

Breeder: Kislekova Aleksandra / Prusova Tat'yana

Owner: Morgachev Valerij, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

SIB n 23

Best Veteran

black mackerel

Borislava Savushka

Female

46

born 29 июля 2006 РЭС-0220/SIB/2006

Sire: Floks-Enot Sibirskaya Taiga (SIB ns 22)

Dam: Vasilisa Prekrasnaya Sibirskiy Samotsvet (SIB n 21 33)

Breeder: Savina N.

Owner: Fedorova Ol'ga, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

MCO ns

Best Junior / Best Supreme / Best General

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

SIB n 09 24

Best Junior II

black spotted w/white

Nika Siberian Sapphire

Female

42

born 9 августа 2018 UAS 5273-18/SIB

Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)

Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB ns 03 21 33)

Breeder: Sulejmanova Irina

Owner: Korotov Georgij, Moscow, RPO FC "Felis"

 

ABY o (aby)

Best Junior III

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

 

SIB n 09 24

Best opposite Sex Junior

black spotted w/white

Yaroslav Crown of Siberia

Male

41

born 16 июня 2018 specified

Sire: Lavr Crown of Siberia (SIB n 09 22)

Dam: Prekrasnaya Liza (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Dubrov Aleksandr / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Ivanova Natal'ya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

BLH c

Best opposite Sex Junior SLH

lilac

Mirangel Daniel

Male

1

born 7 июля 2018 RU-0135-2018-PK-3206-LO-BLH

Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat (BLH e)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite (BLH g)

Breeder: Platonova Elena

Owner: Platonova Elena, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

SIB n 24

Best Kitten

black spotted

August Crown of Siberia

Male

52

born 21 ноября 2018 метрика 2/SIB/2019

Sire: Lavr Crown of Siberia (SIB n 09 22)

Dam: Vasilisa Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Breeder: Kazakova Natal'ya / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Kazakova Natal'ya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

BEN n 24

Best Kitten II

black spotted

Felis Beaute Sauvage

Female

71

born 19 ноября 2018 5-F/2019-BEN

Sire: Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)

Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Parshintseva Svetlana

Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana, Moscow, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

 

SIB

Best Litter

color determination

A...Crown of Siberia

Litter

67

born 21 ноября 2018 метрики

Sire: Lavr Crown of Siberia (SIB n 09 22)

Dam: Vasilisa Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Breeder: Kazakova Natal'ya / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Kazakova Natal'ya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

BEN

Best Litter II

color determination

Litter F... Beaute Sauvage

Litter

72

born 19 ноября 2018 specified

Sire: Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)

Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Parshintseva Svetlana

Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana, Moscow, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

 

WCF Ring "Junior 

Lebedeva Natal'ya -

 

MCO ns

Ring 1/9

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

ABY o (aby)

Ring 2/9

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

 

SIB n 09 24

Ring 3/9

black spotted w/white

Yaroslav Crown of Siberia

Male

41

born 16 июня 2018 specified

Sire: Lavr Crown of Siberia (SIB n 09 22)

Dam: Prekrasnaya Liza (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Dubrov Aleksandr / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Ivanova Natal'ya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

BLH c

Ring 4/9

lilac

Mirangel Daniel

Male

1

born 7 июля 2018 RU-0135-2018-PK-3206-LO-BLH

Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat (BLH e)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite (BLH g)

Breeder: Platonova Elena

Owner: Platonova Elena, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

BEN n 24

Ring 5/9

black spotted

Felis Beaute Sauvage

Female

71

born 19 ноября 2018 5-F/2019-BEN

Sire: Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)

Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Parshintseva Svetlana

Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana, Moscow, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

 

WCF Ring "Adult" 

Sadovnikova Irina -

 

RAG n 03

Ring 1/13

black bicolour

J.Ch. PL* My Butterfly Malayka

Female

15

born 6 мая 2018 (PL) FPL LO 138830

Sire: Eulalie Indigo Dream (RAG n 03)

Dam: SE*Klausus Ivett (RAG n 04 (rag))

Breeder: Malgorzata Skrzypczak

Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana, Vitebsk, World Felinologic   Center "Astra"

 

ABY n (aby)

Ring 2/13

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

 

SIB ny 23

Ring 3/13

black golden mackerel

Vlasta Line Kislitsa

Female

57

born 26 августа 2014 WCF RU-0170-14/029/SIB/2015

Sire: Cassian Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Dam: Evelina Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

SIB a 21 33

Ring 4/13

blue tabby point

Kuz’kin Dom Zaznoba

Female

23

born 20 апреля 2018 P-217-2019-14-00273410

Sire: Lotos Vizantiysky Podarok Iz Odissei (SIB a 09 21 33)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kuz’kin Dom Uslada (SIB a 21 33)

Breeder: Il'ina Svetlana

Owner: Il'ina Svetlana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

KBL fs 09 24

Ring 5/13

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

SIB n 21 33

Ring 6/13

seal tabby point

HAKUNA MATATA Almaz

Male

44

born 26 ноября 2017 RU-0179-04/2925B-17

Sire: Hakuna Matata Queenly Irbis (SIB ns 21 33)

Dam: Vivat Hakuna Matata (SIB n 21 33)

Breeder: Moiseeva Khristina

Owner: Moiseeva Khristina, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

 

MCO ns 22

Ring 7/13

black silver blotched

Forest Future Berry Valley

Male

13

born 25 февраля 2018 RU-0179-1592A-18/MCO

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)

Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)

Breeder: Klimova Anna

Owner: Klimova Anna / Kalgushkin Maksim, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

 

Fun Show "Tabby" 

Lebedeva Natal'ya -

SIB n 09 24

Fun 1/6

black spotted w/white

Nika Siberian Sapphire

Female

42

born 9 августа 2018 UAS 5273-18/SIB

Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)

Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB ns 03 21 33)

Breeder: Sulejmanova Irina

Owner: Korotov Georgij, Moscow, RPO FC "Felis"

 

ABY o (aby)

Fun 2/6

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

 

ABY n (aby)

Fun 3/6

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

 

BEN n 24

Fun 4/6

black spotted

Felis Beaute Sauvage

Female

71

born 19 ноября 2018 5-F/2019-BEN

Sire: Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)

Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)

Breeder: Parshintseva Svetlana

Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana, Moscow, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

 

SIB ny 23

Fun 5/6

black golden mackerel

Vlasta Line Kislitsa

Female

57

born 26 августа 2014 WCF RU-0170-14/029/SIB/2015

Sire: Cassian Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Dam: Evelina Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

KBL fs 09 24

Fun 6/6

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

Fun Show "Silver&Golden"

Sadovnikova Irina -

 

SIB ny 23

Fun 1/4

black golden mackerel

Vlasta Line Kislitsa

Female

57

born 26 августа 2014 WCF RU-0170-14/029/SIB/2015

Sire: Cassian Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Dam: Evelina Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

KBL fs 09 24

Fun 2/4

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

SIB fs 24

Fun 3/4

black tortie silver spotted

J.Ch. Zlatogorye Amara of Lunnaya Dymka

Female

36

born 30 июля 2018 P-387-2018-85-00263347

Sire: Ratibor Yakov (SIB n 21 33)

Dam: Paprika Lunnaya Dymka (SIB ds)

Breeder: Petrushina Irina

Owner: Sushchinskaya Irina, Moscow, World Felinologic   Center "Astra"

 

SIB ny 24

Fun 4/4

black golden spotted

Ryurik Crown of Siberia

Neuter

63

born 17 июля 2017 P-217-2019-29-00277635

Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)

Dam: Confetti Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Breeder: Vujmo Tat'yana / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Kotova Yana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

Fun Show "Forest" 

Galaeva Marina -

MCO ns

Fun 1/10

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

SIB a 03 21 33

Fun 2/10

blue tabby point/white

Ch. Kuz’kin Dom Emir

Male

18

born 8 апреля 2016 P-217-2017-27-00147925

Sire: Antey Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 09 21 33)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kuz’kin Dom Uslada (SIB a 21 33)

Breeder: Il'ina Svetlana

Owner: Il'ina Svetlana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

MCO ns

Fun 3/10

black smoke

W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg

Neuter

11

born 11 октября 2016 RU-199-111016-1151-325-LO

Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)

Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

SIB n 09 24

Fun 4/10

black spotted w/white

Nika Siberian Sapphire

Female

42

born 9 августа 2018 UAS 5273-18/SIB

Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)

Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB ns 03 21 33)

Breeder: Sulejmanova Irina

Owner: Korotov Georgij, Moscow, RPO FC "Felis"

 

MCO ns 22

Fun 5/10

black silver blotched

Forest Future Berry Valley

Male

13

born 25 февраля 2018 RU-0179-1592A-18/MCO

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)

Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)

Breeder: Klimova Anna

Owner: Klimova Anna / Kalgushkin Maksim, Moscow, MG KLK "Moskva"

 

KBL fy 22

Fun 6/10

black tortie golden bloched

Constantia Aurum Ryjikoff

Female

2

born 17 апреля 2018 1-C/2018-KBL

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 22)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uaila Ryjikoff (KBL f 22)

Breeder: Lebedev Kirill

Owner: Lebedev Kirill, Korolev, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

 

SIB n 09 24

Fun 7/10

black spotted w/white

Yaroslav Crown of Siberia

Male

41

born 16 июня 2018 specified

Sire: Lavr Crown of Siberia (SIB n 09 22)

Dam: Prekrasnaya Liza (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Dubrov Aleksandr / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Ivanova Natal'ya, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

SIB ny 24

Fun 8/10

black golden spotted

Ryurik Crown of Siberia

Neuter

63

born 17 июля 2017 P-217-2019-29-00277635

Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)

Dam: Confetti Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Breeder: Vujmo Tat'yana / Galaeva Marina

Owner: Kotova Yana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

KBL fs 09 24

Fun 9/10

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

SIB ny 23

Fun 10/10

black golden mackerel

Vlasta Line Kislitsa

Female

57

born 26 августа 2014 WCF RU-0170-14/029/SIB/2015

Sire: Cassian Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Dam: Evelina Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

Super Show "Mega"

Sadovnikova Irina -

SIB ny 23

Super Show 1/9

black golden mackerel

Vlasta Line Kislitsa

Female

57

born 26 августа 2014 WCF RU-0170-14/029/SIB/2015

Sire: Cassian Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)

Dam: Evelina Slavicat (SIB n 24)

Breeder: Illarionova Galina

Owner: Illarionova Galina, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

MCO ns

Super Show 2/9

black smoke

ProbonoAstra Dea

Female

12

born 30 июля 2018 WFA-RU-01-300718-646-214-LO

Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)

Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)

Breeder: Solov'eva Ekaterina

Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

ABY n (aby)

Super Show 3/9

ruddy (abyssinian)

Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz

Female

68

born 24 января 2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113

Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Cherepanova Elena

Owner: Cherepanova Elena, Perm, CFC "Dennis"

 

SIB a 21 33

Super Show 4/9

blue tabby point

Kuz’kin Dom Zaznoba

Female

23

born 20 апреля 2018 P-217-2019-14-00273410

Sire: Lotos Vizantiysky Podarok Iz Odissei (SIB a 09 21 33)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kuz’kin Dom Uslada (SIB a 21 33)

Breeder: Il'ina Svetlana

Owner: Il'ina Svetlana, Moscow, Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”

 

KBL fs 09 24

Super Show 5/9

black tortie silver spotted w/white

W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina

Female

84

born 30 апреля 2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15

Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)

Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)

Breeder: Vasil'eva Elena / Butyrskij D.

Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana, Khimki, RFOO "Korgorushi"

 

ABY o (aby)

Super Show 6/9

sorrel (abyssinian)

WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu

Female

69

born 4 июня 2018 CFA 0383-02774783

Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))

Breeder: Zajtseva Ol'ga

Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga, Moscow, World Felinologic Center "Astra"

 

SIB n 09 24

Super Show 7/9

black spotted w/white

ESKEL of Russkaya Zabava

Male

40

born 5 апреля 2018 P-1-2018-164-00222890

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)

Dam: Ch. Catriona of Russkaya Zabava (SIB f 09 23)

Breeder: Lapushkina Tat'yana / Chulkova Ul'yana

Owner: Lapushkina Tat'yana, Moscow, OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

 

KBL fy 22

Super Show 8/9

black tortie golden bloched

Constantia Aurum Ryjikoff

Female

2

born 17 апреля 2018 1-C/2018-KBL

Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 22)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uaila Ryjikoff (KBL f 22)

Breeder: Lebedev Kirill

Owner: Lebedev Kirill, Korolev, RPO PBC "Zoomir"

 

BLH c

Super Show 9/9

lilac

Mirangel Daniel

Male

1

born 7 июля 2018 RU-0135-2018-PK-3206-LO-BLH

Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat (BLH e)

Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite (BLH g)

Breeder: Platonova Elena

Owner: Platonova Elena, Moscow, RFOO "Korgorushi"


Hanoy foto